Villa Lucca #3850945 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850945
No: M303323038 (by agent)

Tai Po Villa Lucca [Agency Ads]
Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, Middle Floor
Luxury Three-Bedroom Apartment In A Secluded Hillside | Owner Reluctantly Sells At A Loss

Elegantly designed and spacious, this auspiciously located clubhouse offers stunning views of lush green mountains from every window. Conveniently located, it's a five-star establishment. Welcome to schedule a viewing – Ms. Cheng ().

Apartment
Apartment
Hysan
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#88
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.5 Millions ( RMB 12.77 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,187 ft² ( 110.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,216 ( RMB @115,812 /m² )
Estate
Villa Lucca
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.36 Lo Fai Road
Fortune Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tai Po
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 24 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Kelly Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-650497

Tel:  852-91715xxx

Villa Lucca - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1,164ft²
HKD$15.36 M
@ $13,200
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1,164ft²
HKD$14.9 M
@ $12,800
-
Villa Lucca | 11 Villa Avenue
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3,506ft²
HKD$66.61 M
@ $19,000
-
Villa Lucca | 7 Villa Avenue
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3,317ft²
HKD$68.55 M
@ $20,665
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,173ft²
HKD$18.3 M
@ $15,600
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,185ft²
HKD$18.37 M
@ $15,500
-
Villa Lucca | Flat A, Tower 8
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,032ft²
HKD$15.69 M
@ $15,200
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1,090ft²
HKD$16.57 M
@ $15,200
-
Villa Lucca | 10 Lucca Avenue
2026-05-04
Land Registry
5,291ft²
HKD$138 M
@ $26,082
-
Villa Lucca | 25 Villa Avenue
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3,294ft²
HKD$57.34 M
@ $17,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.