Harmony Place #3850780 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850780
No: 001055 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Harmony Place [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(18-28|42/F), Middle Floor
High-Rise 3-Bedroom Apartment With Ensuite Bathroom - Viewings Available Upon Request.

Bamboo shoots

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#55
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.48 Millions ( RMB 9.28 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
635 ft² ( 59.0 m² )
Unit Price: @16,504 ( RMB @157,267 /m² )
Estate
Harmony Place
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(18-28|42/F),Harmony Place
Building age: 12 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
No.333 Shau Kei Wan Road
Nam On Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam On Lane, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marina Lodge, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 48 G/f., Shaukiwan Centre, No. 407 Shau Kei Wan Road, Shau Kei Wan, H.k.
Company License Number: C-102224
Sell: 7 Rental: 2

Contact

Joyce Au

Personal License Number: E-471797

Tel:  852-95237xxx

Eric Lai

Personal License Number: E-471995

Tel:  852-98622xxx

Harmony Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $14,961
- 14.9%
2026-02-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $14,370
+ 21.7%
2026-02-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
671ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $14,903
+ 4.5%
2025-12-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
671ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $17,139
+ 25.8%
2025-09-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $14,252
- 22.6%
2025-09-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
671ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $7,452
- 58.9%
2025-09-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $14,921
+ 10.3%
2025-07-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
501ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,731
+ 269%
2025-06-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
501ft²
HKD$7.06 M
@ $14,092
+ 11.4%
2025-06-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
501ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,731
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.