No: M201223012 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12.5 Millions
( RMB 11.02 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
663 ft² ( 61.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,854 ( RMB @178,963 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Wings THE WINGS IIIA
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(23-33|33/F),TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA
Building age: 14 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Tong Yin Street
|
|
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Wings
|
Flat A, 9/F, Tower 3b, The Wings Iiia
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
848ft² |
HKD$15.35 M
@
$18,101
|
+ 3% |
|
The Wings
|
Flat E, 43/F, Tower 1, The Wings
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
617ft² |
HKD$11.85 M
@
$19,206
|
+ 79.8% |
|
The Wings
|
Flat A, 6/F, Tower 3, Ocean Wings
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
977ft² |
HKD$19.72 M
@
$20,184
|
+ 30.1% |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, 2/F, Tower 3, Ocean Wings
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
972ft² |
HKD$18.8 M
@
$19,340
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 2a, The Wings Ii
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
840ft² |
HKD$14.98 M
@
$17,833
|
+ 42.1% |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, 32/F, Tower 5a, The Wings Ii
2026-05-13 Land Registry Carpark |
1,087ft² |
HKD$29 M
@
$26,679
|
+ 13.7% |
|
The Wings
|
Flat E, 25/F, Tower 1b, The Wings Iiib
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$18,591
|
+ 45% |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, Low, Block 2b, Phase 3a
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
964ft² |
HKD$18.8 M
@
$19,502
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, Low, Block 2b, Phase 3a
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
964ft² |
HKD$18.8 M
@
$19,502
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, 26/F, Tower 5b, The Wings Iiia
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
956ft² |
HKD$17.58 M
@
$18,389
|
+ 30.8% |
|
|
|
| Jimmyleung01519 | |
| Hello%20Jimmy%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Wings%20Sell%20HKD%2412.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3850641%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850641%3Ft%3D1779269383%20%20 | |