Fairview Park #3850592 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850592
No: M351240556 (by agent)

Yuen Long Fairview Park [Agency Ads]
Whole Block, Zone Q
[Ashley] Deepening The Garden! Beautiful View Of The One-Sided Fishpond! 1050 Most Popular Posts!

【Beautiful Garden】Extra-deep garden, buy a larger garden at the price of a regular garden
Beautiful view of a single-sided fishpond!! Connects to a garden, spacious garden with ample parking for multiple cars!! Master suite!!
Master suite + 2 guest rooms
Actual size: 1035 sq ft; Gross size: 1050 sq ft; Price: 14.8 million HKD
*Contact Person*: ASHLEY WONG
🪪 *License Plate Number*: S-699601
*Agency*: Midland Realty
Welcome to inquire via WhatsApp
http://wa.me/?text=I want to inquire abo ...

Apartment
Apartment
House
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#115
Elegant
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.8 Millions ( RMB 13.1 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,050 ft² ( 97.5 m²)
Unit Price: @14,095 ( RMB @134,312 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,035 ft² ( 96.2 m² )
Unit Price: @14,300 ( RMB @136,265 /m² )
Estate
Fairview Park ZONE Q
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Whole Block,ZONE Q
Building age: 47 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a&1b&1c , G/f Block D,town Centre ,fairview Park Yuen Long New Territories
Company License Number: C000982
Sell: 32 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Ashley Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699601

Tel:  852-51366xxx

Tel:  86-18293103xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fairview Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
848ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $11,085
+ 81.5%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
848ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $11,321
+ 201.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
950ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $4,211
+ 27%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
848ft²
HKD$9.85 M
@ $11,616
+ 198.5%
2026-05-11
Market Info
1,395ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $10,609
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
848ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $11,085
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
848ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $11,675
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1,035ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $13,623
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1,035ft²
HKD$13.18 M
@ $12,734
+ 169%
2026-05-04
Market Info
950ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $11,242
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.