Wings At Sea #3850259 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850259
No: uhc831 (by agent)

The Lohas Wings At Sea [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(26-37|53/F),Tower 1 (1A), Middle Floor
[Central Plains Bargain Property] The Best Two-Bedroom Apartment In Kangcheng! Super Low Water Level

Welcome to inquire via WhatsApp
Suki Tang:
**Specializing in all new properties in Hong Kong.
Treat people with sincerity and serve them with dedication.
**Free mortgage service, with over thirty reputable banks across Hong Kong to secure the lowest possible interest rate for you.
-Specializing in Tseung Kwan O area (rental or sales)

Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#74
View
Decoration
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.3 Millions ( RMB 5.58 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.89 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
496 ft² ( 46.1 m² )
Unit Price: @12,702 ( RMB @121,038 /m² )
Estate
Wings At Sea
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(26-37|53/F),TOWER 1 (1A)
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍將軍澳the Lohas 3 樓337b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 42 Rental: 4
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Suki Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-621506

Tel:  852-55782xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wings At Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$7.03 M
@ $14,376
+ 10.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
340ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $14,118
- 3.4%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
340ft²
HKD$5.12 M
@ $15,059
- 26.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
473ft²
HKD$6.65 M
@ $14,059
- 15.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
343ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $14,723
- 19.4%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
340ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $14,706
- 1.1%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
504ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $14,583
- 5.1%
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
339ft²
HKD$5.58 M
@ $16,460
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
541ft²
HKD$7.74 M
@ $14,303
- 22%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
491ft²
HKD$6.76 M
@ $13,768
- 20.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.