The Yoho Hub #3850192 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850192
No: CI78585537 (by agent)

Yuen Long The Yoho Hub [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|57/F),Tower 8,Phase C
[Genuine Listing] Rare High-Floor Unit! Unbeatable Price! Available For Negotiation. Only One Unit A

Upholding my original aspiration, I strive to provide excellent service. Whether you are buying a property or investing, these are major life decisions. I will do my best to analyze and compare options to help you find your ideal property. I offer professional, attentive 24-hour service, a large inventory of genuine listings for discounted secondhand properties, immediate viewing appointments, mortgage services, understanding of the buying and selling process, bank valuation inquiries, and compl ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#94
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.6 Millions ( RMB 7.61 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.58 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
436 ft² ( 40.5 m² )
Unit Price: @19,725 ( RMB @187,960 /m² )
Estate
The Yoho Hub Phase C
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|57/F),Tower 8,PHASE C
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Long Lok Road
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 18
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Chenbingbing

Personal License Number: S-701183

Tel:  852-52477xxx

The Yoho Hub - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,565
+ 13%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,035ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $25,894
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
+ 6.7%
2026-03-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
+ 13%
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.