No: TCF616 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 18.5 Millions
( RMB 16.38 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
850 ft² ( 79.0 m²)
Unit Price: @21,765 ( RMB @207,399 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
659 ft² ( 61.2 m² )
Unit Price: @28,073 ( RMB @267,509 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Starcrest
HK Island Admiralty
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-15|33/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 27 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Star Street
|
|
Three Pacific Place, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Three Pacific Place( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Anton Street, Hennessy Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Starcrest
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Star Crest
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
918ft² |
HKD$28.38 M
@
$30,915
|
- |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat E, 30/F, Tower 2
2026-02-06 Land Registry 1 Room |
578ft² |
HKD$15.18 M
@
$26,263
|
- 23.3% |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat E, High, Block 2
2026-01-12 Market Info 1 Room |
578ft² |
HKD$15.18 M
@
$26,263
|
- |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat C, 30/F, Tower 1
2025-12-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
823ft² |
HKD$23.85 M
@
$28,979
|
+ 241.7% |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat C, High, Tower 1, Star Crest
2025-12-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
823ft² |
HKD$23.85 M
@
$28,979
|
- |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat F, 11/F, Tower 1
2025-12-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
890ft² |
HKD$30.88 M
@
$34,697
|
+ 0.9% |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1, Star Crest
2025-12-09 Market Info 3 Rooms |
890ft² |
HKD$30.88 M
@
$34,697
|
- |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat B, 16/F, Tower 1
2025-09-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
734ft² |
HKD$20 M
@
$27,248
|
+ 181% |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat E, 20/F, Tower 1
2025-09-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
730ft² |
HKD$18.5 M
@
$25,342
|
+ 97.2% |
|
Starcrest
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 1
2025-09-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
761ft² |
HKD$20 M
@
$26,281
|
- |
|
|
|
| gn01225524 | |
| Hello%20Nick%20K%20.%20K%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Starcrest%20Sell%20HKD%2418.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3850185%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850185%3Ft%3D1778845556%20%20 | |