Mount Regalia #3850149 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850149
No: M350577742 (by agent)

Shatin Mount Regalia [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 5
"Jeff's Picks" - Featured Luxury Mountain Villa With 4 Bedrooms And 2 Units, Owner's Unbeatable Pric

Real listings available, viewings by appointment, payment possible. WhatsApp:

Apartment
Apartment
Paliburg
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#28
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 22 Millions ( RMB 19.48 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,612 ft² ( 149.8 m² )
Unit Price: @13,648 ( RMB @130,052 /m² )
Estate
Mount Regalia
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5,Building
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Lai Ping Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 沙田車公廟站ckt7號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 22 Rental: 4
Midland Realty

Contact

Jeff Cheung

Personal License Number: S-714327

Tel:  852-63070xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tidus Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-469155

Tel:  852-92885xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mount Regalia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$35.49 M
@ $17,378
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 1/F, Tower 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,625ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $16,492
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$49.5 M
@ $24,241
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 7
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$28.46 M
@ $17,535
-
Mount Regalia | House 11
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3,212ft²
HKD$97 M
@ $30,199
- 14.9%
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 3
2026-03-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$46.6 M
@ $22,821
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-01-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$26.5 M
@ $12,577
- 43.6%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 2
2025-12-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$52.38 M
@ $24,860
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 8
2025-11-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$39 M
@ $24,030
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 5/F, Tower 3
2025-10-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,023ft²
HKD$40.28 M
@ $19,911
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.