Midland Realty

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-92885775
Address: 沙田車公廟站ckt7號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Bell Mak

S435575

Jeff Cheung

S-714327
Tel:  852-63070884
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Geri Szeto

E-453647

Shum Shuk Yee

S-602134
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Alvin Law

E321919
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Tidus Leung

E-469155
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
22 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,646
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,646
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @12,054
Saleable Area: 799 ft² @15,645
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 660 ft² @15,909
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @20,669
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
City view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @22,754
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Balcony
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 697 ft² @13,745
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,261
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Luxury

Gross Area: 444 ft² @4,662
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Good view
Fotan The Arles | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @17,011
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.39 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Simple
Mountain view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,732
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,414
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions +
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @9,265
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @12,411
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Fotan El Futuro | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @13,703
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Shatin Mount Regalia | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 5

Saleable Area: 1,612 ft² @13,648
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Paliburg
Mountain view
Luxury
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @7,155
Saleable Area: 812 ft² @10,099
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
River view
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @8,453
Saleable Area: 1,545 ft² @10,926
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
Sea view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 660 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @21,654
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
River view
Elegant