Sheung Shui Centre #3850109 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850109
No: F0050250 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(2-11|24/F),Block 5
[Century 21 Qifeng Exclusive Agent] Beautiful Layout With No Corridor, One-Sided Full Pool View – A

[Century 21 Qifeng - Northern Region Expert]
Northern Branch Network:
Ching Ching Inn: Shop 102A, 1st Floor, Ching Ching Inn; Fa To Plaza: Shop 18, G/F, Fa To Shopping Plaza; Fanling Centre: Shops 132-133, G/F, Fanling Centre.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#75
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.45 Millions ( RMB 3.93 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
455 ft² ( 42.3 m²)
Unit Price: @9,780 ( RMB @92,931 /m² )
Saleable Area
350 ft² ( 32.5 m² )
Unit Price: @12,714 ( RMB @120,810 /m² )
Estate
Sheung Shui Centre
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-11|24/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 32 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Chi Cheong Road
Sheung Shui Bbi - Sheung Shui Station(d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
So Kwun Po Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
So Kwun Po Village, San Wan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 23 Yat Ming Road, Fanling
Company License Number: C-047619-A000
Sell: 81 Rental: 34

Contact

Sam Lai

Personal License Number: E-296067

Tel:  852-92067xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

Mony Choi

Personal License Number: E-158834

Tel:  852-98300xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

Sheung Shui Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat F, 13/F, Block 5
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
361ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,742
-
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat H, 15/F, Block 3
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
342ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $13,596
+ 10.7%
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat E, 23/F, Block 6
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
623ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $3,531
- 75%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
361ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,742
-
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat F, Low, Block 3
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
342ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $12,865
-
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat A, 10/F, Block 4
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
532ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,263
+ 24%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $13,248
-
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat F, 21/F, Block 3
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
342ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $13,626
+ 84.2%
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat E, 6/F, Block 1
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$4.56 M
@ $12,991
+ 44.3%
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat A, 11/F, Block 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $12,251
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.