Lime Gala #3850038 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850038
No: 579521 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Lime Gala [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(23-35|35/F),Tower 2
Viewings Available For Unit E, High Floor, Block 2 Of The Cullinan. Sea Views Can Be Arranged On Sat

Viewings available for Unit E, high floor, Block 2 of The Cullinan. Sea views can be arranged on Saturdays and Sundays.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#47
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.5 Millions ( RMB 6.64 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
360 ft² ( 33.4 m² )
Unit Price: @20,833 ( RMB @198,518 /m² )
Estate
Lime Gala
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(23-35|35/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
393 Shau Kei Wan Road
Shau Kei Wan Government Primary School, A Kung Nga( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong East Tree Team, Tung Hei Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ming Wah Dai Ha Block B, A Kung Ngam Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop C, G/f, Po Fuk Building, 312-316 Shau Kei Wan Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-036754
Sell: 24 Rental: 15
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.

Contact

Shirley Yeung

Personal License Number: E-102660

Tel:  852-98108xxx

Tel:  852-25113xxx

Ms. Hui

Personal License Number: S-686509

Tel:  852-63430xxx

Mr. Tsang

Personal License Number: S-290942

Tel:  852-65063xxx

Tel:  852-25113xxx

Lime Gala - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $18,192
- 11.5%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$8.72 M
@ $18,998
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
290ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $18,552
+ 12.1%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
360ft²
HKD$6.7 M
@ $18,611
- 14.7%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
332ft²
HKD$4.86 M
@ $14,648
- 10.6%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
353ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $19,263
- 13.6%
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
--
HKD$6.8 M
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
1 Room
359ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $16,156
- 34.5%
2026-03-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
489ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $18,303
- 22.2%
2026-03-20
Market Info
Balcony
291ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $18,488
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.