Residence Oasis #3849942 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849942
No: CB78729219 (by agent)

Hang Hau Residence Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(39-49|59/F),Tower 2
Real Price, Real Listing, Three-Bedroom Apartment + Maid's Room (With Window), Viewings Available, 3

We professionally provide information on all new and resale properties in Hong Kong.
Welcome to list your property or inquire about Green Form/White Form properties. We provide the latest, fastest, and most updated information on resale properties at bargain prices. We absolutely do not recommend haunted houses. With over ten years of experience in the real estate industry, we help clients solve bank mortgage problems and assist with homeownership/investment and rental income.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#29
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.5 Millions ( RMB 11.95 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
995 ft² ( 92.4 m²)
Unit Price: @13,568 ( RMB @129,290 /m² )
Saleable Area
742 ft² ( 68.9 m² )
Unit Price: @18,194 ( RMB @173,371 /m² )
Estate
Residence Oasis
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(39-49|59/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 21 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.15 Pui Shing Road
Hang Hau Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hang Hau( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2-082 2/f., Tseung Kwan O Plaza, 1 Tong Tai Street, Tseung Kwan O, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 65 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Kris Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: S-326548

Tel:  852-65779xxx

Tel:  86-15219439xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Residence Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Residence Oasis | Flat D, 32/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $16,071
+ 9.2%
Residence Oasis | Flat A, 29/F, Tower 7
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
943ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $13,786
+ 116%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$8.19 M
@ $16,714
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$8.25 M
@ $16,837
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
802ft²
HKD$13.08 M
@ $16,309
-
Residence Oasis | Flat F, 30/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $15,510
+ 153.3%
Residence Oasis | Flat C, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $15,839
+ 183.1%
Residence Oasis | Flat E, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
509ft²
HKD$7.92 M
@ $15,560
-
Residence Oasis | Flat B, 36/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
666ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $5,105
+ 43.3%
Residence Oasis | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 5
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
488ft²
HKD$7.39 M
@ $15,143
+ 67.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.