Imperial Villas #3849506 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849506
No: M300538979 (by agent)

Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2
Rarely Available Unit With Only One Room, Near Light Rail Station, Estate Clubhouse Swimming Pool.

Rarely available unit with only one room, near light rail station, estate clubhouse swimming pool.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#32
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.38 Millions ( RMB 2.99 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
469 ft² ( 43.6 m²)
Unit Price: @7,207 ( RMB @68,676 /m² )
Saleable Area
364 ft² ( 33.8 m² )
Unit Price: @9,286 ( RMB @88,487 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Villas PHASE 2
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,PHASE 2
Building age: 23 Year
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ping Chuk Lane
Lr Tong Fong Tsuen Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tong Fong Tsuen Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
San Hei Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗青山公路124號
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 8 Rental: 5
Midland Property

Contact

Joyce Law Name Card

Personal License Number: S-181197

Tel:  852-60192xxx

Imperial Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Villas | Flat D, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
504ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $8,829
+ 17.1%
Imperial Villas | Flat D, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $8,829
-
Imperial Villas | Flat C, 2/F, Tower 8
2026-02-27
Land Registry
544ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $8,640
+ 17.5%
Imperial Villas | Flat C, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-02-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $8,640
-
Imperial Villas | Flat A, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-02-05
Land Registry
446ft²
HKD$4.56 M
@ $10,224
+ 353.7%
Imperial Villas | Flat G, 2/F, Tower 10
2026-02-03
Land Registry
620ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $8,548
- 8.6%
Imperial Villas | Flat G, 2/F, Tower 7
2025-12-19
Land Registry
539ft²
HKD$4.64 M
@ $8,605
+ 68%
Imperial Villas | Flat A, 1/F, Tower 5
2025-09-16
Land Registry
424ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,198
- 28.6%
Imperial Villas | Flat A, Block 5, Phase 1
2025-08-17
Market Info
424ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,198
-
Imperial Villas | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 7
2025-07-15
Land Registry
526ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $8,650
- 21.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.