Vista Paradiso #3849478 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849478
No: R0154473 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),Tower 11
**Eddie** Includes Parking Space, Extremely Rare Full Sea View, Viewings Can Be Arranged.

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, With sea view, Spacious, Rare in the market, North, All sea view, Open view, sea view on all room, rare in the market, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#91
View
Sole Agent
Carpark
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,008 ft² ( 93.6 m²)
Unit Price: @10,913 ( RMB @103,990 /m² )
Saleable Area
815 ft² ( 75.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,497 ( RMB @128,613 /m² )
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03d, G/f, We Go Mall, 16 Po Tai Street Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 742 Rental: 67

Contact

Eddie Leung

Personal License Number: S-212288

Tel:  852-61280xxx

Tel:  852-95450xxx

Cherry Lam

Personal License Number: S-540425

Tel:  852-94909xxx

Tel:  852-95450xxx

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $14,205
- 8.1%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Vista Paradiso | Flat E, 10/F, Tower 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,235
+ 41.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 9
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $12,923
- 1.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.