Sea To Sky #3849252 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849252
No: M250563919 (by agent)

The Lohas Sea To Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(40-50|60/F),Tower 1
Sea To Sky 3Br Sea View Gem

Sea To Sky Tower 1, Unit B in Lohas Park offers a highly desirable 735 sq.ft. layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, asking at HK$12.5 million. The home is well-designed with a practical floor plan and excellent space efficiency, ideal for families seeking comfort and convenience. The unit enjoys an open outlook with pleasant sea and greenery views, creating a bright and relaxing living environment. The building is about 5 years old, giving buyers a modern and well-maintained option.
Residents ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#51
View
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.5 Millions ( RMB 11.07 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
735 ft² ( 68.3 m² )
Unit Price: @17,007 ( RMB @162,060 /m² )
Estate
Sea To Sky
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(40-50|60/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.2-002, Level 2, Tseung Kwan O Plaza, 1 Tong Tak Street, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 194 Rental: 34
Midland Realty

Contact

Mei Zhang

Personal License Number: S-702595

Tel:  852-66628xxx

Ivy Chai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-707933

Tel:  852-60116xxx

Sky Kwan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-645174

Tel:  852-57036xxx

Matthew Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-409979

Tel:  852-62281xxx

Tel:  86-13113821xxx

Sea To Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
474ft²
HKD$6.89 M
@ $14,532
- 10.1%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
707ft²
HKD$11.03 M
@ $15,601
- 7.3%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
735ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $16,054
- 13%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
- 10.8%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $14,510
- 16.7%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
788ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $16,751
- 7.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
763ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $14,233
- 9.3%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $12,720
- 11.8%
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,375
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.