Imperial Cullinan #3849235 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849235
No: M251904584 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(6-17|41/F),Tower 3
Luxury Homes In Victoria Harbour, Branded By Sun Hung Kai Properties, Are Close To The Olympic Mtr S

Large living room with a terrace in Dalian, maid's room, pets allowed, indoor and outdoor swimming pools, seaside luxury clubhouse, close to Aohai City shopping mall.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#152
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 19.5 Millions ( RMB 17.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,222 ft² ( 113.5 m²)
Unit Price: @15,957 ( RMB @152,055 /m² )
Saleable Area
963 ft² ( 89.5 m² )
Unit Price: @20,249 ( RMB @192,953 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(6-17|41/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 14 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀海庭道18號奧海城2期g73b地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 63
Midland Realty

Contact

Helena

Personal License Number: S-313094

Tel:  852-97522xxx

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 8
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
+ 11%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.