No: M350293571 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 11.38 Millions
( RMB 10.03 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
500 ft² ( 46.5 m² )
Unit Price: @22,760 ( RMB @215,830 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm II
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(43-53|62/F),TOWER 7 (7B),The Pavilia Farm II
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
HKD$16.48 M
@
$22,794
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
HKD$16.48 M
@
$22,794
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-14 Land Registry 1 Room |
307ft² |
HKD$7.71 M
@
$25,101
|
+ 0.7% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 38/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
472ft² |
HKD$10.62 M
@
$22,489
|
+ 6.3% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 29/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
HKD$11.67 M
@
$22,148
|
+ 7.9% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat E, 18/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-14 Land Registry 1 Room |
310ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$24,529
|
+ 5.7% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 40/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
HKD$23.93 M
@
$31,000
|
+ 27.4% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, 33/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
765ft² |
HKD$21 M
@
$27,452
|
+ 30% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 15/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-14 Land Registry 1 Room |
307ft² |
HKD$7.68 M
@
$25,016
|
+ 0.7% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 17/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
534ft² |
HKD$11.9 M
@
$22,285
|
+ 6.6% |
|
|
|
| rene zhao 1230 | |
| Hello%20Rene%20Zhao%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Pavilia%20Farm%20Sell%20HKD%2411.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3849021%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849021%3Ft%3D1778812327%20%20 | |