Sea To Sky #3849001 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849001
No: Uhn077 (by agent)

The Lohas Sea To Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(18-28|67/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
(Genuine Listing) Keyboard, Two Rooms Available At Extremely Low Prices.

Professional Agency Services
️Specializing in new and resale properties throughout Hong Kong️
Professional Film Shooting Guide
Mortgage introduction Free shuttle service for property visits Free property valuation Legal counsel

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#54
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.35 Millions ( RMB 6.51 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.21 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
478 ft² ( 44.4 m² )
Unit Price: @15,377 ( RMB @146,528 /m² )
Estate
Sea To Sky
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(18-28|67/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 166 Rental: 10
Centaline Property

Contact

Chow Siu Ah Name Card

Personal License Number: S-271888

Tel:  852-92181xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sea To Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
474ft²
HKD$6.89 M
@ $14,532
- 10.1%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
707ft²
HKD$11.03 M
@ $15,601
- 7.3%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
735ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $16,054
- 13%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
- 10.8%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $14,510
- 16.7%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
788ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $16,751
- 7.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
763ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $14,233
- 9.3%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $12,720
- 11.8%
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,375
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.