Residence Oasis #3848955 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848955
No: SCG212 (by agent)

Hang Hau Residence Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(39-49|59/F),Tower 1
Excellent View, Best Deal On A Three-Bedroom Apartment, Directly Above The Subway Station.

Spacious three-bedroom apartment, directly above subway station, large living and bedroom area, great deal! Inquire now! ️️️
Viewing Hotline: Kinki Ms. Wang

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#62
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.2 Millions ( RMB 9.92 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.36 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
896 ft² ( 83.2 m²)
Unit Price: @12,500 ( RMB @119,113 /m² )
Saleable Area
667 ft² ( 62.0 m² )
Unit Price: @16,792 ( RMB @160,012 /m² )
Estate
Residence Oasis
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(39-49|59/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.15 Pui Shing Road
Hang Hau Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hang Hau( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 282 Rental: 32
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kinki

Personal License Number: S-432880

Tel:  852-93400xxx

Residence Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Residence Oasis | Flat D, 32/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $16,071
+ 9.2%
Residence Oasis | Flat A, 29/F, Tower 7
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
943ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $13,786
+ 116%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$8.19 M
@ $16,714
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$8.25 M
@ $16,837
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
802ft²
HKD$13.08 M
@ $16,309
-
Residence Oasis | Flat F, 30/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $15,510
+ 153.3%
Residence Oasis | Flat C, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $15,839
+ 183.1%
Residence Oasis | Flat E, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
509ft²
HKD$7.92 M
@ $15,560
-
Residence Oasis | Flat B, 36/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
666ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $5,105
+ 43.3%
Residence Oasis | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 5
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
488ft²
HKD$7.39 M
@ $15,143
+ 67.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.