Grand Mayfair #3848923 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848923

Yuen Long Grand Mayfair [Landlord Ads]
Unit A1,Mid Floor(8-19|19/F),Tower 3,I, Middle Floor
柏瓏 (業主盤) 3房 內園泳池景 單邊對流 有東有南

內園三房,座向東北

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#141
View
Decoration
Sole Agent
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.5 Millions ( RMB 9.28 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
522 ft² ( 48.5 m² )
Unit Price: @20,115 ( RMB @191,439 /m² )
Estate
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair I
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A1,Mid Floor(8-19|19/F),Tower 3,Grand Mayfair I
Brand New
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.29 Kam Ho Road
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Contact

Chong

Tel:  852-64389xxx

Grand Mayfair - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $17,257
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $17,257
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
+ 13.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
- 9.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $17,184
+ 1.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
352ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $17,614
+ 12.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.