Residence Oasis #3848776 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848776
No: CH72940488 (by agent)

Hang Hau Residence Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(5-16|59/F),Tower 2
Near Subway Station, Selling At A Bargain Price.

There are still many great deals available; please inquire.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#40
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.5 Millions ( RMB 11.01 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,012 ft² ( 94.0 m²)
Unit Price: @12,352 ( RMB @117,132 /m² )
Saleable Area
745 ft² ( 69.2 m² )
Unit Price: @16,779 ( RMB @159,113 /m² )
Estate
Residence Oasis
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(5-16|59/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.15 Pui Shing Road
Hang Hau Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hang Hau( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G26a , G/f ,metro City Phase 1 , 1 Wan Hang Road , Tseung Kwan O , Nt
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 16 Rental: 9
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Iman Man

Personal License Number: s-708493

Tel:  852-92917xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Residence Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Residence Oasis | Flat D, 32/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $16,071
+ 9.2%
Residence Oasis | Flat A, 29/F, Tower 7
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
943ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $13,786
+ 116%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$8.19 M
@ $16,714
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$8.25 M
@ $16,837
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
802ft²
HKD$13.08 M
@ $16,309
-
Residence Oasis | Flat F, 30/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $15,510
+ 153.3%
Residence Oasis | Flat C, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $15,839
+ 183.1%
Residence Oasis | Flat B, 36/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
666ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $5,105
+ 43.3%
Residence Oasis | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 5
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
488ft²
HKD$7.39 M
@ $15,143
+ 67.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $15,510
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.