Upper East #3848648 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848648
No: W003268 (by agent)

Hung Hom Upper East [Agency Ads]
High Floor(25-35|35/F),Tower 1A
Million-Dollar Luxury With Rooftop Feature Unit, High-Rise 270-Degree Sea View, New Landmark, Sports

The most popular new stylish housing estate in the area!
The hotel is beautiful and has a clubhouse, gym and swimming pool for residents to enjoy.
recommended unit has a million-dollar luxury decoration with a 248-foot rooftop feature unit, high-rise 270-degree sea view, overlooking the new landmark sports park, barbecue, dog-keeping friends, wine tasting and chatting.
housing estate has a two-story shopping mall with a height of more than 30,000 square feet downstairs: Japanese specialty ...

Apartment
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#102
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.66 Millions ( RMB 5.89 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
285 ft² ( 26.5 m² )
Unit Price: @23,368 ( RMB @222,399 /m² )
Estate
Upper East
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: High Floor(25-35|35/F),TOWER 1A
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Sung On Street
Sung Kit Street, Bailey Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sung Kit Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hok Yuen Street East( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 32, The Vantage, 63 Ma Tau Wai Road, Hung Hom
Company License Number: C-096368
Sell: 61 Rental: 85
San Kong Property Co

Contact

Nicky Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-017387

Tel:  852-61591xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Upper East - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
194ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $18,814
- 14.9%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
216ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $15,648
+ 2.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
285ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $18,246
- 12.4%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
203ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $16,995
- 13.4%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
352ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $19,886
+ 1.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
229ft²
HKD$3.62 M
@ $15,808
- 16.6%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
230ft²
HKD$3.84 M
@ $16,687
- 15.8%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $16,491
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
194ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $18,557
+ 16.1%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $15,705
- 19.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.