| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.11 Millions
( RMB 5.4 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
656 ft² ( 60.9 m²)
Unit Price: @9,314 ( RMB @88,644 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
498 ft² ( 46.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,269 ( RMB @116,767 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Beaumount Phase 1
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|45/F),TOWER 7,The Beaumount
Building age: 12 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Shek Kok Road
|
|
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Beaumount, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$11,007
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$11,007
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, 35/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount Ii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$6.37 M
@
$12,664
|
+ 7.3% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, 31/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount Ii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$6.15 M
@
$12,035
|
+ 20.5% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Ii
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
745ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$10,980
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Ii
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
745ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$10,980
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, 7/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
737ft² |
HKD$7.27 M
@
$9,864
|
+ 40.5% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, Ii
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$6.37 M
@
$12,639
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, Ii
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$6.37 M
@
$12,639
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat A, 26/F, Tower 7, The Beaumount
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
699ft² |
HKD$7.15 M
@
$10,229
|
+ 40.9% |