Dragons Range #3848426 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848426
No: M351998490 (by agent)

Shatin Dragons Range [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(9-20|20/F),Tower 1,Court B
Three-Bedroom Suite Plus Maid's Suite In Jiudu Luxury Apartment, Elegantly Decorated

Open view, Far view, Large estate, stylish and nice decoration, well facilities, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#76
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15 Millions ( RMB 13.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
954 ft² ( 88.6 m² )
Unit Price: @15,723 ( RMB @149,640 /m² )
Estate
Dragons Range COURT B
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 1,COURT B
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lai Ping Road
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界沙田御龍山商場2樓201號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 32
Midland Reality

Contact

Jasmine Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-002369

Tel:  852-96162xxx

Dragons Range - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$10.25 M
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $11,705
- 11.7%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,011ft²
HKD$11.19 M
@ $11,066
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $10,128
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
982ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $11,079
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,720
- 4.5%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
660ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,909
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.