| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10 Millions
( RMB 8.85 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
624 ft² ( 58.0 m² )
Unit Price: @16,026 ( RMB @152,712 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Wings At Sea
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(26-37|53/F),TOWER 1 (1A)
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat C, 20/F, Tower 1 (1b) Wings At Sea
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
489ft² |
HKD$7.03 M
@
$14,376
|
+ 10.4% |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat F, 15/F, Tower 2 (2a) Wings At Sea
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
340ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$14,118
|
- 3.4% |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat F, 15/F, Tower 2 (2b) Wings At Sea
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
340ft² |
HKD$5.12 M
@
$15,059
|
- 26.3% |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat D, 10/F, Tower 3 (3a) Wings At Sea Ii
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
473ft² |
HKD$6.65 M
@
$14,059
|
- 15.7% |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat F, 15/F, Tower 3 (3b) Wings At Sea Ii
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
343ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$14,723
|
- 19.4% |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat F, 28/F, Tower 1 (1a) Wings At Sea
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
340ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$14,706
|
- 1.1% |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat E, 46/F, Tower 5 (5a) Wings At Sea Ii
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
504ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$14,583
|
- 5.1% |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1 (1b), Wings At Sea
2026-04-25 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
339ft² |
HKD$5.58 M
@
$16,460
|
- |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat A, 40/F, Tower 3 (3b) Wings At Sea Ii
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
541ft² |
HKD$7.74 M
@
$14,303
|
- 22% |
|
Wings At Sea
|
Flat C, 20/F, Tower 3 (3a) Wings At Sea Ii
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
491ft² |
HKD$6.76 M
@
$13,768
|
- 20.5% |
|
|
|
| dongdongwvw | |
| Hello%20Pinky%20Dong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Wings%20At%20Sea%20Sell%20HKD%2410%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848004%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848004%3Ft%3D1778742174%20%20 | |