Cullinan West #3847828 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847828
No: M200849642 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(18-28|56/F),Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor
Hui Xi 2-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom, Sea View 2-Bedroom - Viewings Available

Huixi 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment, viewings by appointment only. Convenient transportation, six-star double clubhouse; near large supermarket and shopping mall. Keys and locks available. Viewings anytime. Many other great deals available. Contact for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#29
Decoration
View
Sole Agent
Elegant
Sea view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15 Millions ( RMB 13.21 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
536 ft² ( 49.8 m² )
Unit Price: @27,985 ( RMB @265,378 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(18-28|56/F),TOWER 3A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍深水埗深旺道28號v-walk 7號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 6 Rental: 10
Midland Reality

Contact

Emily Song

Personal License Number: S-637132

Tel:  852-91668xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$9.28 M
@ $24,550
- 2.9%
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
+ 8.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,509ft²
HKD$39.6 M
@ $26,243
- 5.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $21,324
- -
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.