Coastal Skyline #3847590 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847590
No: CA57147725 (by agent)

Tung Chung Coastal Skyline [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(8-19|19/F),(Low-Rise) 7,Le Bleu Deux, Middle Floor
○Tung Chung Connie○ Full Sea View × Regular Room And Living Room Layout × Low-Density Housing Estate

Full sea view × Regular room layout × Low-density housing estate

Apartment
Apartment
HKR
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#56
View
Good view
Building view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10 Millions ( RMB 8.84 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
989 ft² ( 91.9 m²)
Unit Price: @10,111 ( RMB @96,229 /m² )
Saleable Area
752 ft² ( 69.9 m² )
Unit Price: @13,298 ( RMB @126,560 /m² )
Estate
Coastal Skyline Phase 4 Le Bleu Deux
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(8-19|19/F),(LOW-RISE) 7,LE BLEU DEUX
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road Tung Chung
Coastal Skyline( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Coastal Skyline, Man Tung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
E Wun Secondary School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界東涌海濱路12號藍天海岸6-7號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 13 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Connie Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-429990

Tel:  852-64188xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Coastal Skyline - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Coastal Skyline | Flat H, 67/F, Block 8
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
539ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $4,453
- -
Coastal Skyline | Flat G, 30/F, Block 2
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
485ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $13,361
- 14.7%
Coastal Skyline | Flat E, 26/F, Block 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $11,149
+ 158.8%
Coastal Skyline | Flat A, 29/F, Block 1
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
802ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $10,910
+ 285.6%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
549ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,661
- 15.5%
Coastal Skyline | Flat B, 40/F, Block 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
874ft²
HKD$9.47 M
@ $10,835
+ 96.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
388ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $12,062
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
388ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $12,062
-
Coastal Skyline | Flat A, 26/F, Block 8
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
777ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,785
+ 35.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
Gross 550ft²
HKD$4.94 M
@ $8,978
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.