Grand Mayfair #3847508 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847508
No: M303000096 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Mayfair [Agency Ads]
Unit A6,Mid Floor(1-11|19/F),Tower 7,Ii, Middle Floor
Real Listing, No Time Wasted, Southwest Side Of The Inner Garden, Brand New, Never Lived In.

See it now if you have a key; buy it quickly if you want.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#31
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.9 Millions ( RMB 11.34 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.87 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
767 ft² ( 71.3 m² )
Unit Price: @16,819 ( RMB @159,212 /m² )
Estate
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair II
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A6,Mid Floor(1-11|19/F),Tower 7,Grand Mayfair II
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.29 Kam Ho Road
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 119 Rental: 47
Midland Realty

Contact

Wilson Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S638369

Tel:  852-90450xxx

Grand Mayfair - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
+ 13.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
- 9.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $17,184
+ 1.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
352ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $17,614
+ 12.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.