Coastal Skyline #3847390 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847390
No: FGH327 (by agent)

Tung Chung Coastal Skyline [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|19/F),(Low-Rise) 2,Le Bleu Deux
Excellent Sea View! Close To Mtr With Terrace! Bank Valuation Overvalued! Rare Listing In The Lbd

Christina Leung 67!38826 Tung Chung Transaction Negotiation Expert, Star-Rated Agent with Company Certifications: "Best Service Award" and "Excellent Service Rating". Most comprehensive and genuine bargain listings available. The most efficient and market-responsive professional property consultant.
We offer a comprehensive range of services including property valuation, mortgage referrals, legal advice, after-sales service such as rental management, building inspection, renovation, and propert ...

Apartment
Apartment
HKR
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#101
Good view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.2 Millions ( RMB 7.23 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $9.295M ( RMB@8,191,592.5 )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
736 ft² ( 68.4 m²)
Unit Price: @11,141 ( RMB @105,686 /m² )
Saleable Area
561 ft² ( 52.1 m² )
Unit Price: @14,617 ( RMB @138,660 /m² )
Estate
Coastal Skyline Phase 4 Le Bleu Deux
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|19/F),(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road Tung Chung
Coastal Skyline( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Coastal Skyline, Man Tung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
E Wun Secondary School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港東涌映灣園映灣薈地下7號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 78 Rental: 7
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Leung Sin Ching Name Card

Personal License Number: S-628089

Tel:  852-67138xxx

Tel:  852-62511xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Coastal Skyline - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Coastal Skyline | Flat H, 5/F, Block 3
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $10,816
+ 92.7%
Coastal Skyline | Flat H, 67/F, Block 8
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
539ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $4,453
- -
Coastal Skyline | Flat G, 30/F, Block 2
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
485ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $13,361
- 14.7%
Coastal Skyline | Flat E, 26/F, Block 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $11,149
+ 158.8%
Coastal Skyline | Flat A, 29/F, Block 1
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
802ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $10,910
+ 285.6%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
549ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,661
- 15.5%
Coastal Skyline | Flat B, 40/F, Block 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
874ft²
HKD$9.47 M
@ $10,835
+ 96.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
388ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $12,062
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
388ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $12,062
-
Coastal Skyline | Flat A, 26/F, Block 8
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
777ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,785
+ 35.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.