No: GCB592 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 28.6 Millions
( RMB 25.25 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,370 ft² ( 127.3 m² )
Unit Price: @20,876 ( RMB @198,366 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Villa Lucca
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.36 Lo Fai Road
|
|
Fortune Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Villa Lucca
|
11 Villa Avenue
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
3,506ft² |
HKD$66.61 M
@
$19,000
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
7 Villa Avenue
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
3,317ft² |
HKD$68.55 M
@
$20,665
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
Flat B, 1/F, Tower 12
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
1,173ft² |
HKD$18.3 M
@
$15,600
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tower 15
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,185ft² |
HKD$18.37 M
@
$15,500
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
Flat A, Tower 8
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,032ft² |
HKD$15.69 M
@
$15,200
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 8
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
1,090ft² |
HKD$16.57 M
@
$15,200
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
10 Lucca Avenue
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
5,291ft² |
HKD$138 M
@
$26,082
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
25 Villa Avenue
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
3,294ft² |
HKD$57.34 M
@
$17,408
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 3
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
1,596ft² |
HKD$19.79 M
@
$12,400
|
- |
|
Villa Lucca
|
Flat A, 1/F, Tower 16
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
1,586ft² |
HKD$25.69 M
@
$16,201
|
- |