| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Price Negotiable
|
| Gross Area |
596 ft² ( 55.4 m²)
|
| Saleable Area |
452 ft² ( 42.0 m² )
|
| Estate |
Venice Gardens
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: High Floor(25-35|35/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Leung Tak Street
|
|
Po Tin Bbi - Goodrich Garden (s1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Blossom Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Blossom Garden, Tsun Wen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat B, 29/F, Block 1
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$3.96 M
@
$9,252
|
+ 161.4% |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat C, 35/F, Block 1
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$8,879
|
+ 375% |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat F, 35/F, Block 2
2026-02-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
412ft² |
HKD$3.97 M
@
$9,636
|
+ 341.1% |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat A, 35/F, Block 1
2026-02-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
452ft² |
HKD$4.03 M
@
$8,912
|
+ 187.7% |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat A, High, Block 1, Venice Gardens
2026-01-23 Market Info 2 Rooms |
452ft² |
HKD$4.03 M
@
$8,912
|
- |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat A, 20/F, Block 1
2026-01-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
452ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$4,425
|
- 60% |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat F, 29/F, Block 1
2026-01-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
412ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$9,223
|
+ 46.7% |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat A, 33/F, Block 2
2025-12-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
452ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$8,363
|
+ 145.5% |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat A, High, Block 2
2025-11-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
452ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$8,363
|
- |
|
Venice Gardens
|
Flat G, 30/F, Block 1
2025-11-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
412ft² |
HKD$3.63 M
@
$8,811
|
+ 10.7% |
|
|
|
| joeho56112251 | |
| Hello%20Joe%20Ho%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Venice%20Gardens%20Price%20Negotiable%20Property%28ID%3A3847306%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3847306%3Ft%3D1778675539%20%20 | |