Mount Regency #3847292 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847292
No: CZE092 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Mount Regency [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(22-32|32/F),Tower 1A,Phase 1
Two-Bedroom, 412 Sq Ft, High Floor Of The Royal Hill | Sun Hung Kai Properties Semi-New Building | H

[Tuen Mun Mid-Levels] Sun Hung Kai Properties' semi-new building • 412 sq ft high floor two-bedroom apartment • Only HK$5.35 million • Viewings available immediately with keys!
Key Selling Points of the Unit:
Usable area: 412 square feet, two-bedroom layout, well-proportioned and practical layout, open kitchen design.
Floor: Extremely high floor, unobstructed views, abundant sunlight and ventilation, high degree of privacy.
Asking price: only HK$5.35 million (average price per usable square ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#192
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.35 Millions ( RMB 4.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
412 ft² ( 38.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,985 ( RMB @123,735 /m² )
Estate
Mount Regency Phase 1
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(22-32|32/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 King Sau Lan
Brilliant Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tuen Mun Hospital (fung Tei Station)( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Siu Hong( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 屯門鄉事會路117-157號康麗花園巴黎倫敦紐約戲院購物中心地下1號鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 15
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Joe Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-280198

Tel:  852-56112xxx

Tel:  86-14714422xxx

Bertha Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-641744

Tel:  852-69244xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tommy Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-338521

Tel:  852-94257xxx

Mount Regency - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regency | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $12,975
- 20.4%
Mount Regency | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
- 21.7%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
Mount Regency | Flat B, 28/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
387ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $12,346
- 28.2%
Mount Regency | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $11,654
- 20.1%
Mount Regency | Flat E, 12/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,434
- 19.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
Mount Regency | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
386ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,306
- 25.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.