Cullinan West #3847186 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847186
No: CV77534165 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(18-28|56/F),Tower 5A,Phase 3, Middle Floor
1200+ Sq Ft, Four Bedrooms And Two Suites

Practical layout, high ceilings, four bedrooms, convenient transportation, and unparalleled convenience for living.
Please feel free to contact us anytime for inquiries by phone or WhatsApp:
WeChat: Vivianllwong
A vast selection of great deals | Comprehensive one-stop service for buying, selling, renting, and mortgage referrals of new and resale properties throughout Hong Kong. Attentive and patient, customer-first, we are truly committed to helping you with your property purchase.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#58
View
Good view
City view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 32 Millions ( RMB 28.17 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,254 ft² ( 116.5 m² )
Unit Price: @25,518 ( RMB @241,771 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(18-28|56/F),TOWER 5A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f Block A .wai On Building. 1c Austin Road.tst Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 20 Rental: 19
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Hoi Lam

Personal License Number: s701118

Tel:  852-95321xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$9.28 M
@ $24,550
- 2.9%
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
+ 8.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,509ft²
HKD$39.6 M
@ $26,243
- 5.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $21,324
- -
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,658ft²
HKD$39.3 M
@ $23,703
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$33.08 M
@ $24,181
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,658ft²
HKD$39.3 M
@ $23,703
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.