Park Signature #3847130 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847130
No: CS29737097 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Signature [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 1
Genuine Property In Zhenbai, Prioritizing End-Users, Rare Finds, Including 4-Bedroom Suites + Maid's

I have over 10 years of experience in the real estate industry and am confident I can help you with your rental and purchase listings, both new and used.
Business Scope: We provide professional and attentive one-stop service for new and used properties, commercial and industrial shops, office buildings, etc. in Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories.
*Free professional estimate
Free mortgage and legal consultation services
*Free access to the latest transaction information
* Answering ...

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#27
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.68 Millions ( RMB 7.65 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $8.897M ( RMB@7,838,075.9 )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
954 ft² ( 88.6 m² )
Unit Price: @9,099 ( RMB @86,285 /m² )
Estate
Park Signature
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 11 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.68 Kung Um Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 77 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Ka Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699106

Tel:  852-97206xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Signature - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $10,056
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
457ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $11,116
-
Park Signature | Flat K, 16/F, Tower 10
2026-05-05
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,927
- 27.9%
Park Signature | Flat B, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
459ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $10,240
- 23.9%
Park Signature | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 9
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $10,109
+ 4.8%
Park Signature | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 9
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $10,233
- 23%
2026-04-20
Market Info
301ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,963
-
Park Signature | Flat J, High, Block 10
2026-04-15
Market Info
Balcony
272ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,250
-
Park Signature | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 9
2026-04-15
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $11,324
- 25.4%
Park Signature | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 6
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
946ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $9,184
+ 2.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.