Seanorama #3847012 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847012
No: CQ60863038 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Seanorama [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|16/F),Tower 1
Near Mtr Station, Silence Envirnoment, Well Managnment

Sea view, With spacious living and bedroom, Huge mountain view

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#112
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 17.8 Millions ( RMB 15.65 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,199 ft² ( 111.4 m² )
Unit Price: @14,846 ( RMB @140,535 /m² )
Estate
Seanorama
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|16/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 8 Year
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Choi Sha Street
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Double Cove (phase 4), Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Barths, Yiu Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界馬鞍山廣場2樓2105a及b號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 11 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

William Yuen Name Card

Personal License Number: S-166237

Tel:  852-60504xxx

Seanorama - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
768ft²
HKD$9.88 M
@ $12,865
- 19.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $12,484
- 25.7%
2026-03-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.18 M
@ $11,018
- 19.5%
2026-03-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,154ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,132
- 30.8%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
798ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $11,529
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
765ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $12,484
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.18 M
@ $11,018
-
2026-01-28
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $11,500
- 21.7%
2026-01-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,154ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,132
-
2026-01-12
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $11,500
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.