Grand Yoho #3846689 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846689
No: CK58882753 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(6-16|51/F),Tower 10,Phase 1
Genuine Listing In Grandyoho, Above The Station, Large 3-Bedroom Apartment With A Bright Kitchen And

I have over 10 years of experience in the real estate industry and am confident I can help you with your rental and purchase listings, both new and used.
Business Scope: We provide professional and attentive one-stop service for new and used properties, commercial and industrial shops, office buildings, etc. in Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories.
*Free professional estimate
Free mortgage and legal consultation services
*Free access to the latest transaction information
* Answering ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#44
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.11 Millions ( RMB 9.84 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.33 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
683 ft² ( 63.5 m² )
Unit Price: @16,266 ( RMB @154,999 /m² )
Estate
Grand Yoho PHASE 1
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(6-16|51/F),TOWER 10,PHASE 1
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Long Yat Road
Yoho Mall (yuen Long)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yoho Mall I( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Similar Properties provided by user
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11 Millions( RMB 9.74 Millions )
Saleable Area
631 ft² @17,433 ( @1,433.8 /m² )

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 77 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Ka Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699106

Tel:  852-97206xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $16,335
+ 12.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $15,239
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $13,052
- 2.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,115ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $17,489
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
710ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $14,645
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
523ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $6,119
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
634ft²
HKD$9.98 M
@ $15,741
- 10.5%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
907ft²
HKD$17.07 M
@ $18,818
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$9.37 M
@ $15,824
- 0.1%
2026-04-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
713ft²
HKD$11.88 M
@ $16,662
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.