High Park #3846666 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846666
No: GAM632 (by agent)

Hung Shui Kiu High Park [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-12|12/F),Tower 3, I
[Most Affordable And Available] New Two-Bedroom Apartment! Located In A Future Development Area! Own

We'll help you with your secondhand property purchases~ We'll introduce you to all the new properties in Hong Kong
️Detailed analysis for owner-occupancy, investment, upgrading, or rental️
Other exclusive deals and offers are also available; please inquire for more information.
1. 24-hour service hotline WTS / WeChat
2. Detailed explanation of the buying and selling process3. Private car service for property viewings4. Professional property valuation service5. Latest development information ...

Apartment
Apartment
Grand Sea
Golden Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#427
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.88 Millions ( RMB 4.3 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
429 ft² ( 39.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,375 ( RMB @107,906 /m² )
Estate
High Park High Park I
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|12/F),TOWER 3,High Park I
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Hung On Lane
Hung Shui Kiu Tin Sam Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lr Hung Shui Kiu Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2b, Level 1, South Wing Trend Plaza, Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 47 Rental: 1
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Lee Ho Ting

Personal License Number: S-647790

Tel:  852-96730xxx

High Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $11,199
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $11,199
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,251
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$4.37 M
@ $13,650
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,251
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,251
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
420ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $12,024
-
2026-03-29
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
320ft²
HKD$4.37 M
@ $13,650
-
2026-03-29
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
320ft²
HKD$4.37 M
@ $13,650
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
1 Room
329ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $13,678
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.