One Mayfair #3846611 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846611
No: CR62138893 (by agent)

Kowloon Tong One Mayfair [Agency Ads]
Unit A, High Floor, Tower 1
A Single Investment Brings Lasting Peace And Prosperity, Encompassing A Myriad Of Auspicious Possibi

Belongs to 41 school networks!
A prestigious location on Broadcast Drive!
Large units, low-density design!
It combines all the advantages!
-
A usable area of 2155 sq ft! Three bedrooms! Three suites! Yes, you read that right, three bedrooms and three suites, each room is truly enormous.
-
Features include parking, terrace, rooftop, and private pool. Classic luxury décor. Viewings by appointment are welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#17
Garden view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 95 Millions ( RMB 83.62 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$47.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,858 ft² ( 265.5 m²)
Unit Price: @33,240 ( RMB @314,933 /m² )
Saleable Area
2,155 ft² ( 200.2 m² )
Unit Price: @44,084 ( RMB @417,675 /m² )
Estate
One Mayfair
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1
Building age: 14 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Broadcast Drive
Rthk Television House( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kam Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam Shing Road, Junction Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍窩打老道61-63號松亭閣地下a1地鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 26 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Winson Lo

Personal License Number: S-623189

Tel:  852-97220xxx

One Mayfair - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,686ft²
HKD$41.5 M
@ $24,614
+ 0.4%
One Mayfair | Flat A, Block 3
2026-04-16
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Garden
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,650ft²
HKD$39 M
@ $23,636
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,256ft²
HKD$78.4 M
@ $34,752
- 26.6%
2026-03-25
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,686ft²
HKD$41.5 M
@ $24,614
-
2025-10-22
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,490ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $20,671
- 10.7%
2025-10-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,490ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $20,671
-
2025-07-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,060ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $16,981
- 28.7%
One Mayfair | Flat B, Tower 5
2025-07-11
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,482ft²
HKD$32 M
@ $21,592
- 30.7%
2025-06-23
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,481ft²
HKD$32 M
@ $21,607
-
2024-10-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,166ft²
HKD$70 M
@ $32,318
- 17.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.