Park Yoho #3846465 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846465
No: M300990158 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(7-18|18/F),Tower 15A,Park Yoho Genova
Extremely Rare Feature: A House With A Central Garden And Pond; Available For Viewing With Just A Ke

The swimming pool is located in the central garden to the east, offering panoramic mountain views and close-up views of the pool garden. It features a large platform with an attached rooftop BBQ area, perfect for family gatherings, children's playgrounds, indoor and outdoor swimming pools, a gym, and more!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#94
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 16 Millions ( RMB 14.08 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,006 ft² ( 93.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,905 ( RMB @150,692 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Genova
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(7-18|18/F),TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 元朗西鐵朗屏站lop3-4舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 16 Rental: 2
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Annie Name Card

Personal License Number: S-484227

Tel:  852-96166xxx

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,060
+ 8.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $10,765
- 12.8%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$8.05 M
@ $11,243
- 10.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
572ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $14,295
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.72 M
@ $11,486
- 5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,952
- 8.3%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
582ft²
HKD$6.57 M
@ $11,285
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $12,405
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.