Serenity Park #3846341 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846341
No: ANF109 (by agent)

Tai Wo Serenity Park [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|25/F),Block 18,Phase 2, Middle Floor
有匙,三房套厠

Best Buy in the market, Negotiable

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#42
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
880 ft² ( 81.8 m²)
Saleable Area
679 ft² ( 63.1 m² )
Estate
Serenity Park Phase 2
New Territories Tai Wo
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|25/F),BLOCK 18,PHASE 2
Building age: 34 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tai Po Tau Drive
Tai Po Tau( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Po Tau Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ting Tai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界大埔太和中心地下1號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 21 Rental: 17
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ivy Huang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-478569

Tel:  852-93467xxx

Serenity Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Serenity Park | Flat C, 1/F, Block 12
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
355ft²
HKD$4.24 M
@ $11,938
+ 17.7%
Serenity Park | Flat H, 9/F, Block 9
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
400ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $11,500
+ 251.4%
Serenity Park | Flat A, 9/F, Block 5
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $11,318
+ 13.4%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $10,787
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $10,787
-
Serenity Park | Flat E, 5/F, Block 16
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
422ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $10,142
+ 50.8%
Serenity Park | Flat C, 1/F, Block 5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
355ft²
HKD$1.35 M
@ $3,803
- 66.3%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
400ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $11,200
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
400ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $11,200
-
Serenity Park | Flat D, 9/F, Block 17
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $11,264
+ 63.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.