No: COV731 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.2 Millions
( RMB 3.7 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
515 ft² ( 47.8 m²)
Unit Price: @8,155 ( RMB @77,265 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
396 ft² ( 36.8 m² )
Unit Price: @10,606 ( RMB @100,487 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Imperial Villas PHASE 1
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Ping Chuk Lane
|
|
Lr Tong Fong Tsuen Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tong Fong Tsuen Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
San Hei Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat D, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
504ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$8,829
|
+ 17.1% |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat D, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-04-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$8,829
|
- |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat C, 2/F, Tower 8
2026-02-27 Land Registry |
544ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$8,640
|
+ 17.5% |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat C, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-02-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$8,640
|
- |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat A, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-02-05 Land Registry |
446ft² |
HKD$4.56 M
@
$10,224
|
+ 353.7% |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat G, 2/F, Tower 10
2026-02-03 Land Registry |
620ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$8,548
|
- 8.6% |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat G, 2/F, Tower 7
2025-12-19 Land Registry |
539ft² |
HKD$4.64 M
@
$8,605
|
+ 68% |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat A, 1/F, Tower 5
2025-09-16 Land Registry |
424ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$9,198
|
- 28.6% |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat A, Block 5, Phase 1
2025-08-17 Market Info |
424ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$9,198
|
- |
|
Imperial Villas
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tower 7
2025-07-15 Land Registry |
526ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$8,650
|
- 21.3% |