St Martin #3846142 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846142
No: CM60010232 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok St Martin [Agency Ads]
Unit A1,Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 11,Phase 2, High Floor
Rarely Seen High-Rise Apartment With South-Facing Sea View, Located In A Top-Tier Managed Luxury Clu

Yunhui is a private residential project developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties, located at 12 Ko Chun Road, Pak Shek Kok, Tai Po, Hong Kong. It was completed in 2020. The estate was developed in two phases, comprising 10 blocks and offering 1,444 units, primarily studio to three-bedroom apartments with saleable areas ranging from approximately 277 to 1,279 square feet. It falls within the Tai Po District's school network 84. The clubhouse features a residents' clubhouse called "Club St Martin," an ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#46
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.8 Millions ( RMB 12.16 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
830 ft² ( 77.1 m² )
Unit Price: @16,627 ( RMB @157,672 /m² )
Estate
St Martin Phase 2
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A1,Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 11,PHASE 2
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Fo Chun Road
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tai Po
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 28 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Tiffany Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-613750

Tel:  852-65187xxx

Kenny Chow Name Card

Personal License Number: E-402776

Tel:  852-96989xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

St Martin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
500ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,760
- 33.7%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
448ft²
HKD$6.45 M
@ $14,397
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
370ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,973
- 23.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
337ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $14,748
- 21.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,198
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,198
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
851ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $15,276
- 21%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
291ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $14,433
- 20.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.