Ocean Shores #3845808 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845808
No: Cn78574980 (by agent)

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(43-53|53/F),Tower 1
Genuine Listings And Unique Units Available; Viewings By Appointment Only.

Landscape open space practical

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#55
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.8 Millions ( RMB 10.39 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.54 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
898 ft² ( 83.4 m²)
Unit Price: @13,140 ( RMB @124,550 /m² )
Saleable Area
672 ft² ( 62.4 m² )
Unit Price: @17,560 ( RMB @166,446 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(43-53|53/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 O King Road
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳景嶺路8號都會駅商場3樓l3-002號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 59 Rental: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Belle Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-642726

Tel:  852-51967xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ocean Shores - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,471
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,717
+ 173.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $15,208
+ 232.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,698
+ 22.9%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $14,581
+ 74%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $16,501
+ 121.3%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
663ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $15,460
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$8.33 M
@ $16,693
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
639ft²
HKD$10.76 M
@ $16,839
+ 246.3%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $17,796
+ 16.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.