Indihome #3845796 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845796
No: CND674 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Indihome [Agency Ads]
Unit 21,High Floor(41-51|60/F),Indihome
🆅🆁✚▛近𝟓𝟎樓𝟑房套▟✚海景✚有匙睇樓✚有Vr有影片睇樓✚歡迎致電或Whatsapp✚

🆅🆁✚▛近𝟓𝟎樓𝟑房套▟✚海景✚有匙睇樓✚有VR有影片睇樓✚歡迎致電或WHATSAPP✚
在 WhatsApp 上追蹤「荃灣真盤源」頻道:
https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb9WhDHC6ZvhkweRAo2Z
紮根荃灣28年豐富經驗 真誠老實多回頭客
如心分行 2 4 8 0 1 6 6 6
圑隊成員由1997年至今
搵多個SALES比較冇蝕底
歡迎貴客查詢✿歡迎業主出貨✿行家合作包攪掂
真盤真價✿堅爆實盤✿真相真影片✿絕不浪費貴客時間
請勿PM很多時候顯示不全訊息
9 8 5 0 6 8 8 4 劉潔儀 Karen Lau
6 3 3 5 5 4 1 4 李卓衡 Fleming Lee
5 1 2 7 6 6 4 1 章煜文 Steven Cheung
9 1 3 2 2 6 3 3 丘漢雲 Kevin Yau
9 7 9 3 7 3 2 1 馮樹廣 Kelvin Fung
6 1 3 3 0 9 3 2 岳宜進 Jason Ngok
6 9 3 3 8 6 4 0 姚炳坤 Kenny Yiu
9 8 0 2 0 9 8 2 余柱林 Yu Chu ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#133
Good view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.38 Millions ( RMB 7.38 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
753 ft² ( 70.0 m²)
Unit Price: @11,129 ( RMB @105,488 /m² )
Saleable Area
538 ft² ( 50.0 m² )
Unit Price: @15,576 ( RMB @147,640 /m² )
Estate
Indihome
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 21,High Floor(41-51|60/F),IndiHome
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.138 Yeung Uk Road
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 106, 1/f., Nina Mall 2, Tsuen Wan, New Territoroes
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 17 Rental: 1
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kelvin Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-601987

Tel:  852-97937xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kenny Yiu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-262847

Tel:  852-69338xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fleming Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-372021

Tel:  852-63355xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Steven Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-453241

Tel:  852-51276xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Indihome - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$5.03 M
@ $16,122
+ 79.6%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $15,476
+ 56.6%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $15,706
+ 1.8%
2026-03-23
Land Registry
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $15,865
+ 48.6%
2026-03-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $15,706
-
2026-03-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$6.04 M
@ $11,223
+ 151.6%
2026-02-25
Market Info
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $15,865
-
2026-02-16
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$6.26 M
@ $14,905
+ 4.5%
2026-02-12
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $13,929
- 15.8%
2026-02-11
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$6.12 M
@ $14,571
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.