Valiant Park #3845534 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845534
No: CX78242481 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Valiant Park [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(27-36|36/F)
Conduit Road High Floor Mountain View For Sale, Including Carpark

Spacious two-bedroom unit with parking space on Conduit Road, Mid-Levels West. High floor with mountain views. Contact us via WhatsApp/WeChat/call for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#27
View
Carpark
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.5 Millions ( RMB 11.01 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
669 ft² ( 62.2 m²)
Unit Price: @18,685 ( RMB @177,109 /m² )
Saleable Area
521 ft² ( 48.4 m² )
Unit Price: @23,992 ( RMB @227,413 /m² )
Estate
Valiant Park
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(27-36|36/F),Valiant Park
Building age: 33 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.52 Conduit Road
Merry Court, Castle Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Peaksville, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Seymour Road, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: No 44 Robinson Road Mid Level Hk
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 36 Rental: 6
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Ruby Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-693315

Tel:  852-53721xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
521ft²
HKD$10.95 M
@ $21,017
+ 39%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
725ft²
HKD$12.3 M
@ $16,966
+ 103.3%
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,758
- 22.1%
2026-03-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
725ft²
HKD$12.3 M
@ $16,966
-
2026-02-27
Land Registry
682ft²
HKD$11.95 M
@ $17,522
-
2026-02-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
802ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $16,833
+ 694.1%
2026-01-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Carpark
521ft²
HKD$10.95 M
@ $21,017
-
2026-01-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
802ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $9,975
+ 357.1%
2026-01-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
682ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $18,006
+ 101.3%
2025-12-31
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
802ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $16,833
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.