Diva #3845014 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845014
No: W693390 (by agent)

Tin Hau Diva [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|36/F),Diva, Middle Floor
Rarely Available For Sale In A Building Within The 12 School Districts And 11-Year-Old Building, Wit

Beautifully decorated 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#37
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.2 Millions ( RMB 12.5 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
717 ft² ( 66.6 m² )
Unit Price: @19,805 ( RMB @187,725 /m² )
Estate
Diva
HK Island Tin Hau
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|36/F),DIVA
Building age: 11 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1a Gorden Road
Gordon Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Causeway Bay (whitfield Road)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wing Hing Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 北角屈臣道15號維多利中心地下66號舖
Company License Number: C-046892
Sell: 14 Rental: 8

Contact

Amy

Personal License Number: s-425030

Tel:  852-97545xxx

Diva - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Utility Platform
507ft²
HKD$10.95 M
@ $21,598
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $22,292
+ 22.6%
2026-01-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Utility Platform
507ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $22,249
-
2025-10-09
Land Registry
493ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $16,836
-
2025-09-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
717ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $17,852
- 6.7%
2025-07-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,227
- 9.1%
2025-07-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $18,256
- 10.5%
2025-03-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,227
- 11.2%
2025-01-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
717ft²
HKD$14.6 M
@ $20,363
- 14.1%
2024-11-15
Land Registry
493ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $17,241
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.