No: AUC281 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.5 Millions
( RMB 5.72 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
440 ft² ( 40.9 m² )
Unit Price: @14,773 ( RMB @139,844 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Solaria
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(2-12|21/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.16 Fo Chun Road
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Solaria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 7, Solaria
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
596ft² |
HKD$8.75 M
@
$14,681
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
1,052ft² |
HKD$15.61 M
@
$14,837
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.75 M
@
$13,473
|
- 25.9% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat J, 10/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30 Land Registry 1 Room |
342ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$14,035
|
- 18.3% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat F, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
325ft² |
HKD$2.69 M
@
$8,262
|
+ 15.5% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
495ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$6,869
|
- 61.6% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$13,832
|
- 27.6% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 15/F, Tower 10
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
463ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$12,959
|
- 30% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 21/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,083ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$14,312
|
+ 19.2% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat H, 2/F, Tower 5
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$12,403
|
- 19.8% |
|
|
|
| Mandy51116612 | |
| Hello%20Yuen%20Shuk%20Ying%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Solaria%20Sell%20HKD%246.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3844909%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3844909%3Ft%3D1778555761%20%20 | |