One Innovale #3844757 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844757
No: EUM993 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Unit 22,Mid Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower B, Archway, Middle Floor
Rarely Seen Bathroom With Light, Walk-In Closet With Window.

Best Buy, With balcony, Building view, stylish and nice decoration, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#129
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.38 Millions ( RMB 3.86 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.31 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
328 ft² ( 30.5 m² )
Unit Price: @13,354 ( RMB @126,578 /m² )
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Archway
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 22,Mid Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER B,One Innovale Archway
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 12a&b, G/f, Regentville Shopping Mall, 8 Wo Mun Street, Fanling, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 14
Centaline Property

Contact

Chan Man Kar Lina Name Card

Personal License Number: E-439810

Tel:  852-61329xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yeung Chin Shing Wallace Name Card

Personal License Number: E457499

Tel:  852-91682xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Innovale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,847
- 4.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $13,145
- 7.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,438
- 11.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.