Allway Garden #3844677 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844677
No: CMC461 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Allway Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit 1,Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),Block J, Middle Floor
Tsuen Wan Garden + 3 Practical Bedrooms + Brand New And Beautiful Decoration + High Floor With Key +

Tsuen Wan Garden + 3 practical bedrooms + brand new and beautiful decoration + high floor with key + ready to move in + further discussion upon receipt of ticket

Apartment
Apartment
Hopewell
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#92
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.7 Millions ( RMB 4.13 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
610 ft² ( 56.7 m²)
Unit Price: @7,705 ( RMB @72,937 /m² )
Saleable Area
536 ft² ( 49.8 m² )
Unit Price: @8,769 ( RMB @83,009 /m² )
Estate
Allway Garden
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 1,Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),BLOCK J
Building age: 48 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Allway Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃灣楊屋道1號荃新天地地下g20b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 36 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Wong Pui Yee Peggy Name Card

Personal License Number: S103411

Tel:  852-93738xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Allway Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Allway Garden | Flat 6, 23/F, Block R
2026-05-08
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $8,104
- 1%
Allway Garden | Flat 5, 6/F, Block A
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
550ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,545
- 2.4%
Allway Garden | Flat 1, 12/F, Block M
2026-05-05
Land Registry
546ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,960
- 5%
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $7,842
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $8,780
-
Allway Garden | Flat 3, 24/F, Block H
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $7,832
- 24.1%
Allway Garden | Flat 7, 9/F, Block P
2026-04-20
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$3.43 M
@ $7,191
- 16.9%
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $7,865
-
Allway Garden | Flat 4, 29/F, Block M
2026-04-17
Land Registry
533ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $8,068
-
Allway Garden | Flat 7, 25/F, Block P
2026-04-17
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $7,547
+ 300%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.