Parc City #3844650 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844650
No: CYU749 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Parc City [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(27-37|37/F),Tower 3
The Most Complete Range In Central China ●● Two-Bedroom Apartment With Enclosed Kitchen [High Floor,

Tsuen Wan West Station boasts comprehensive amenities and a complete footbridge network, making it a top choice for families, owner-occupiers, and investors across 18 districts. ●●●●●●●●●●
Finding the best deals on affordable properties will definitely help you. The No.1 leading property in the area, with complete and accurate pricing. Professional agent: Ms. Chen (Fanny Chan)
24-hour hotline:
Instant replies available via WhatsApp, whether you're buying a property for personal use, investme ...

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#106
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.38 Millions ( RMB 9.15 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
536 ft² ( 49.8 m² )
Unit Price: @19,366 ( RMB @183,742 /m² )
Estate
Parc City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(27-37|37/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
98 Tai Hoi Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣楊屋道118號立坊地下b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 36
Centaline Property

Contact

Fanny Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-496605

Tel:  852-93302xxx

Elvis Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-582062

Tel:  852-66206xxx

Parc City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
769ft²
HKD$13.57 M
@ $17,646
+ 24.1%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
480ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $15,833
+ 8.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
769ft²
HKD$13.57 M
@ $17,646
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
525ft²
HKD$9.42 M
@ $17,943
+ 23.2%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
844ft²
HKD$16.05 M
@ $19,017
- 8.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.99 M
@ $18,956
- 0.1%
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
480ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $15,833
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $18,161
+ 15.4%
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
766ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $15,666
- 21.1%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $17,414
- 1.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.